Wertungsläufe

 

15.10.2023

»PSP GERMAN MASTERS 2023«
25 18 12 9 8 7
    1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf Gesamt
1. Ronja Walter   25 25 25 75
2. Sarah Kube 25 12   18 55
3. Marisa Bock 12 9 18   39
4. Jill-Sophie Sander 8     12 20
5. Anna-Lisa Kunze   18 0   18
6. Stephanie Werder 9 0 0 0 9
7. Saskia Krause     0   0

04.06.2023

  Profi-Cup powered by BSG und photocircle
  » 12 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 «
  Fahrer 1. WL 2. WL 3. WL 4. WL Gesamt
             
1. Victor Gentz 12   12 10 34
1. Thomas Panschow   12 10 12 34
3. Jorma Oikarinen 10 10 8   28
4. Michael Hönemann 6 8 7   21
5. Rolf Hafvenström     9 8 17
6. Thomas Reber 7     9 16
  Sarah Kube (AF) 9       9
  Dennis Spangenberg 8 dis.   dis. 8
  Manfred Zwiener   7     7
  Thomas Buley       7 7
  Kay Werner   dis.     0
  Ferdinand Hirsch   dis.     0
  Daniel Rosenberg       dis. 0

04.06.2023

  Goldesel- Amateur-Cup
  » 12 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 «
    1. WL 2. WL Punkte
         
1. Sarah Kube 12 12 24
2. Andre Pögel 10 9 19
3. Mario Krismann 7 6 13
3. Anna-Lisa Kunze 6 7 13
  Janis Grundhöfer   10 10
  Stefanie Skoruppa 9   9
  Christian Pögel 8   8
  Yanick R. Mollema   8 8
  Leopold Lindner 5   5
  Frank Roland 4   4
  Jennifer Silchinger-Venus dis   0
  Michael Schreiber dis   0
  Uwe Stamer agh   0

 

19.03.2023

  Karlshorster Amateur-Meisterschaft
  » 14 12 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 «
   Fahrer 1. WL 2. WL 3. WL Punkte
           
1. Sebastian Gläser   12 14 26
2. Romina Baranek 10 10   20
3. Anna-Lisa Kunze   8 10 18
  Sarah Kube   14 2 16
  Emma Stolle 14     14
  Joachim Hay 12   0 12
  Carsten Borck     12 12
  Bernd Nebel 5 0 5 10
  Andre Pögel   4 6 10
  Nadine Skoruppa     8 8
  Martin Ch. Geineder   6   6
  Michael Hamann   5   5
Uwe Stamer 4     4
Marlene Matzky     4 4
  Wolfgang Prange   3   3
Jasmina Hamann     3 3
Stefanie Skoruppa   2   2
Michael Schreiber   0 1 1

 

08.03.2023

Karlshorster Profi-Cup powered by PMU
» 14 12 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 «
Fahrer 1. WL 2. WL 3. WL Punkte
  3. Rennen 4. Rennen 6. Rennen  
1. Victor Gentz 14 4 12 30
2. Jorma Oikarinen 12 12   24
2. Rolf Hafvenström   14 10 24
4. Dennis Spangenberg   10 8 18
5. Thomas Panschow     14 14
Roman Matzky 10     10
Thomas Reber   6   6
Thorsten Tietz     6 6
Manfred Zwiener     4 4
Carsten Milek     0 0